General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.52
xG против по кэфам
1.56 0.14
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.04 1.01
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.89 1.01
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.22 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Варта Горзов
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Клукзборк
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.15 | X 3.34 | 2 2.79 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.32 | П1/П2 1.22 | Х/П2 1.53 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.73 | Меньше 2.5 1.95 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.03 | Меньше 1.5 1.67 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.40 | Меньше 1.5 1.47 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Варта Горзов
1 41%X 27%2 32%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Варта ГорзовLast matches
КлукзборкRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 2 победы у Варта Горзов, 4 у Клукзборк, ничьих 2.
25% W — 225% D — 250% W — 4
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Спарта Катовисе | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27-10 | 17 | 33 |
| 2 | Заглебие Сосновиек | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 21-10 | 11 | 31 |
| 3 | Одра Бйтом Одрзански | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16-11 | 5 | 28 |
| 4 | Заглебие Лубин-2 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 27-16 | 11 | 27 |
| 5 | ROW Рйбник | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31-22 | 9 | 26 |
| 6 | Карконосзе Джеления Гора | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20-14 | 6 | 23 |
| 7 | Горник Полковисе | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29-24 | 5 | 22 |
| 8 | Барйкз Сулов | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22-22 | 0 | 21 |
| 9 | Миедз Легника-2 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 34-27 | 7 | 20 |
| 10 | Клукзборк | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16-20 | -4 | 19 |
| 11 | Гокзалковисе Здродж | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18-21 | -3 | 18 |
| 12 | Стилон Горзов | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21-22 | -1 | 17 |
| 13 | Стал Брзег | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23-21 | 2 | 15 |
| 14 | Śлеза Вроклав | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23-34 | -11 | 14 |
| 15 | Варта Горзов | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13-29 | -16 | 14 |
| 16 | Полония Нйса | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15-29 | -14 | 13 |
| 17 | Карина Губин | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12-26 | -14 | 13 |
| 18 | Раков-2 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18-28 | -10 | 12 |
Season statistic
Варта Горзов
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 0
- Lost home / away 1 / 3
- Goals scored 6 (0.9)
- Goals conceded 16 (2.3)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Клукзборк
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 0
- Lost home / away 1 / 3
- Goals scored 9 (1.3)
- Goals conceded 13 (1.9)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Варта Горзов
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.18 | 2 | 9 |
| Исход | Ничья | +5.10 | 4 | 9 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.36 | 3 | 9 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.29 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.25 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.31 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +2.16 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -5.47 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +5.71 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -5.85 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +3.77 | 8 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -6.35 | 1 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +2.29 | 8 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.10 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.14 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -3.39 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +2.48 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.56 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -4.18 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +2.12 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.09 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +0.68 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | +0.78 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | +0.20 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | +0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют в обоих таймах | | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.81 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Клукзборк
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.97 | 4 | 9 |
| Исход | Ничья | -9.00 | 0 | 9 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.02 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -3.10 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +5.90 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -2.48 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +1.78 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -4.29 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +2.59 | 8 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -6.86 | 1 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +2.41 | 8 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -3.71 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +1.92 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.59 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.56 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -2.87 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +1.67 | 6 | 9 |
First half
Варта Горзов
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.14 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.18 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.90 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.38 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.17 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.70 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.54 | 1 | 1 |
Клукзборк
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.08 | 2 | 2 |
Second half
Варта Горзов
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.42 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.41 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.06 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +2.34 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +2.12 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.90 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Клукзборк
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.