General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.01
Карточки соперника
2.28 3.46
Угловые соперника
4.89 2.89
Ср. кэф поражения
4.02 1.22
xG против по кэфам
1.13 0.02
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.19 1.19
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.16 0.63
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.75 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Виртус Ентелла
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Модена
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 3 | X 3.10 | 2 2.35 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 2.10 | П2 1.67 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.57 | П1/П2 1.36 | Х/П2 1.36 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 2.08 | Меньше 2.5 1.73 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.75 | Меньше 1.5 1.40 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.38 | Меньше 1.5 1.53 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Модена
1 31%X 30%2 39%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Виртус ЕнтеллаLast matches
МоденаRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 4 встречах — 2 победы у Виртус Ентелла, 2 у Модена, ничьих 0.
50% W — 20% D — 050% W — 2
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Палермо | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24-12 | 12 | 26 |
| 2 | Модена | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18-10 | 8 | 20 |
| 3 | Асколи | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16-6 | 10 | 19 |
| 4 | Мантова | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15-11 | 4 | 18 |
| 5 | Авеллино | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15-10 | 5 | 15 |
| 6 | Беневенто | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14-10 | 4 | 15 |
| 7 | Хеллас Верона | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19-13 | 6 | 15 |
| 8 | Писа | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18-15 | 3 | 15 |
| 9 | Падова | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10-11 | -1 | 14 |
| 10 | Судтирол | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11-10 | 1 | 14 |
| 11 | Кремонесе | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10-11 | -1 | 12 |
| 12 | Сесена | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11-14 | -3 | 12 |
| 13 | Ареззо | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9-19 | -10 | 11 |
| 14 | Виртус Ентелла | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11-12 | -1 | 10 |
| 15 | Карраресе | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9-13 | -4 | 10 |
| 16 | Джуве Стабия | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11-11 | 0 | 9 |
| 17 | Висенза Виртус | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13-20 | -7 | 9 |
| 18 | Емполи | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10-17 | -7 | 8 |
| 19 | Сампдория | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10-18 | -8 | 8 |
| 20 | Катанзаро | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11-22 | -11 | 6 |
Season statistic
Виртус Ентелла
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 10 (1.2)
- Goals conceded 9 (1.1)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 3
Модена
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 13 (1.6)
- Goals conceded 9 (1.1)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Виртус Ентелла
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.17 | 4 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.29 | 5 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.14 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.29 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.71 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -0.91 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.17 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.01 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.12 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -2.08 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.77 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +0.09 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.58 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.42 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.32 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +3.66 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.07 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.28 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -2.37 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +2.14 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +3.79 | 12 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -9.10 | 1 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -2.37 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.93 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.66 | 3 | 3 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -5.37 | 4 | 12 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +5.41 | 8 | 12 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -6.08 | 3 | 12 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | +3.35 | 9 | 12 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | +2.12 | 4 | 4 |
| Corners | Больше 7.5 | -0.51 | 1 | 2 |
| Corners | Меньше 7.5 | +0.61 | 1 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | -1.93 | 1 | 4 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +1.01 | 3 | 4 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | -1.34 | 2 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +0.81 | 3 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | +0.59 | 2 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -0.98 | 1 | 3 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -3.19 | 2 | 7 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +2.90 | 5 | 7 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | +1.03 | 1 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | -1.55 | 2 | 5 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +1.23 | 3 | 5 |
Модена
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.37 | 7 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.45 | 3 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.42 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.79 | 10 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -5.76 | 2 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -0.27 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.42 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.16 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -2.29 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.10 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.48 | 9 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -6.81 | 2 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +2.17 | 11 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +3.21 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -0.99 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.21 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.85 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -3.89 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +5.48 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.44 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.22 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.06 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -3.32 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.76 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.20 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.07 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +2.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | +0.43 | 7 | 11 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | -1.60 | 4 | 11 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | +1.44 | 6 | 11 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -1.76 | 5 | 11 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -0.37 | 3 | 8 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | -0.31 | 5 | 8 |
| Corners | Больше 7.5 | +0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 7.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | -1.14 | 1 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +0.74 | 2 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | -0.26 | 2 | 4 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -0.48 | 2 | 4 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | -0.36 | 2 | 4 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +0.19 | 2 | 4 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | +1.96 | 2 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | +0.98 | 3 | 5 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -1.50 | 2 | 5 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | -1.50 | 2 | 5 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +0.77 | 3 | 5 |
First half
Виртус Ентелла
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.55 | 3 | 12 |
| Исход | Ничья | -3.46 | 4 | 12 |
| Исход | П2 | +5.13 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +5.09 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.85 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -0.05 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -0.57 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +3.60 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.12 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.04 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.98 | 7 | 12 |
Модена
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.81 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.09 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.86 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +7.45 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -4.76 | 4 | 11 |
| Исход | П1 | +1.47 | 3 | 11 |
| Исход | Ничья | -6.19 | 2 | 11 |
| Исход | П2 | +17.82 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +2.26 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.53 | 2 | 5 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.