General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.61
Ср. кэф поражения
1.21 2.17
xG против по кэфам
3.39 0.1
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.27 1.53
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.02 1.16
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
2.49 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Тулевик
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Легион
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.09 | X 8.60 | 2 12.20 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.01 | Х/П2 5.10 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 1.67 | Меньше 4.5 2.06 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 3.5 1.76 | Меньше 3.5 1.93 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.72 | Меньше 1.5 1.38 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Тулевик
1 82%X 10%2 8%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
ТулевикLast matches
ЛегионRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 3 победы у Тулевик, 5 у Легион, ничьих 0.
38% W — 30% D — 063% W — 5
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Нарва U21 | 35 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 76-40 | 36 | 73 |
| 2 | Левадия U19 | 35 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 87-56 | 31 | 69 |
| 4 | Луунджа | 35 | 18 | 5 | 12 | 93-69 | 24 | 59 |
| 5 | Парну JK Вапрус U21 | 35 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 104-70 | 34 | 53 |
| 6 | Тулевик | 35 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 88-75 | 13 | 53 |
| 7 | Тарту Калев | 35 | 16 | 2 | 17 | 79-67 | 12 | 50 |
| 8 | JK Табасалу | 35 | 11 | 5 | 19 | 49-87 | -38 | 38 |
| 9 | Таллинна Калев-2 | 35 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 70-87 | -17 | 33 |
| 10 | Легион | 35 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 33-133 | -100 | 16 |
Season statistic
Тулевик
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 3
- Lost home / away 1 / 3
- Goals scored 21 (2.6)
- Goals conceded 21 (2.6)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 0
Легион
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 1
- Lost home / away 4 / 2
- Goals scored 6 (0.8)
- Goals conceded 35 (4.4)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 4
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Тулевик
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -8.65 | 3 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | +7.79 | 5 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.85 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.46 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -4.49 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -0.90 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.01 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.85 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.07 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.36 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -4.00 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +2.47 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.80 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.55 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | +0.56 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.62 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -3.71 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +0.36 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.73 | 3 | 6 |
Легион
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.53 | 2 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | -6.75 | 1 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.55 | 11 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -0.84 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.66 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +1.27 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -2.25 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +3.75 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -4.75 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.30 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.45 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.74 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.23 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.32 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -0.76 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.30 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | -3.15 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | +1.11 | 8 | 13 |
First half
Тулевик
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.62 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Легион
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.27 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.01 | 4 | 7 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.