General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.54
Ср. кэф поражения
2.23 2.43
xG против по кэфам
1.97 0.77
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.5 0.89
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.89 1.89
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.99 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Тодесфелде
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Еинтрачт Нордерстедт
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.48 | X 3.72 | 2 2.22 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.49 | П1/П2 1.17 | Х/П2 1.39 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.53 | Меньше 2.5 2.27 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.08 | Меньше 1.5 1.64 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 1.93 | Меньше 1.5 1.74 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Еинтрачт Нордерстедт
1 36%X 24%2 40%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
ТодесфелдеLast matches
Еинтрачт НордерстедтRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 1 встречах — 0 победы у Тодесфелде, 1 у Еинтрачт Нордерстедт, ничьих 0.
0% W — 00% D — 0100% W — 1
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Веиче Фленсбург | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 44-18 | 26 | 35 |
| 2 | Ханновер 96-2 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 38-25 | 13 | 33 |
| 3 | SV Дрочтерсен/Ассел | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 49-23 | 26 | 32 |
| 4 | Вфб Олденбург | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 42-20 | 22 | 32 |
| 5 | Фёникс Любек | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 41-14 | 27 | 31 |
| 6 | Шёнинген | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22-27 | -5 | 24 |
| 7 | Атлас Делменорст | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22-23 | -1 | 21 |
| 8 | Кикерс Емден | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 37-42 | -5 | 20 |
| 9 | Хамбургер SV-2 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 28-35 | -7 | 19 |
| 10 | Вердер-2 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 27-31 | -4 | 18 |
| 11 | Вфб Любек | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22-28 | -6 | 18 |
| 12 | HSC Ханновер | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 24-33 | -9 | 18 |
| 13 | Еимсбюттелер TV | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23-37 | -14 | 16 |
| 14 | SSV Джеддело | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 23-37 | -14 | 15 |
| 15 | Тодесфелде | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 27-50 | -23 | 15 |
| 16 | St. Паули-2 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 28-30 | -2 | 14 |
| 17 | Еинтрачт Нордерстедт | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 29-39 | -10 | 13 |
| 18 | Бремер SV | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13-27 | -14 | 12 |
Season statistic
Тодесфелде
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 0 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 4
- Goals scored 7 (1.0)
- Goals conceded 26 (3.7)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 2
Еинтрачт Нордерстедт
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 0 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 3
- Goals scored 14 (2.0)
- Goals conceded 22 (3.1)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Тодесфелде
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.24 | 1 | 3 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.13 | 2 | 3 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.18 | 1 | 3 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -0.87 | 1 | 2 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.34 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +0.82 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.17 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +1.73 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -0.53 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +1.02 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.49 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +1.15 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -0.13 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.50 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.19 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +1.38 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +0.63 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | +0.01 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | -0.20 | 1 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | +6.35 | 1 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -0.10 | 2 | 3 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.60 | 1 | 3 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +2.34 | 3 | 3 |
Еинтрачт Нордерстедт
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.56 | 2 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.29 | 3 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.38 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.19 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +1.50 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +1.99 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -5.52 | 2 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +5.02 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -6.49 | 2 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +7.97 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -6.13 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +0.62 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -0.52 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.30 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.59 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.81 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +2.04 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -3.30 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -0.26 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.79 | 2 | 4 |
First half
Тодесфелде
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.20 | 1 | 3 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.61 | 2 | 3 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.46 | 1 | 3 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -0.65 | 1 | 2 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.30 | 2 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | +2.95 | 1 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -0.42 | 1 | 3 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -0.17 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.28 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
Еинтрачт Нордерстедт
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +2.84 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
Second half
Тодесфелде
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.20 | 1 | 3 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.61 | 2 | 3 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.46 | 1 | 3 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -0.65 | 1 | 2 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.30 | 2 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | +3.70 | 1 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +0.37 | 1 | 3 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -0.01 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.28 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +2.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Еинтрачт Нордерстедт
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.