General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
0.42
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0 1.75
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Ниендорфер TSV
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Харкшеиде
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Ниендорфер TSVLast matches
ХаркшеидеRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 5 победы у Ниендорфер TSV, 3 у Харкшеиде, ничьих 0.
63% W — 50% D — 038% W — 3
Table
League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.
Season statistic
Ниендорфер TSV
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 3
- Lost home / away 2 / 0
- Goals scored 25 (3.6)
- Goals conceded 18 (2.6)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 0
Харкшеиде
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 0 / 1
- Lost home / away 3 / 0
- Goals scored 10 (1.4)
- Goals conceded 16 (2.3)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Ниендорфер TSV
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +3.78 | 3 | 4 |
| Исход | Ничья | 0.00 | 1 | 4 |
| Исход | П2 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +1.95 | 4 | 4 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -0.65 | 3 | 4 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.95 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.77 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.43 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -0.17 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -2.06 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +0.74 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -2.41 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +1.79 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -2.70 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +3.20 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -2.79 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.21 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.43 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | +1.02 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | -1.21 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.44 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.44 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | +0.89 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | -1.88 | 2 | 4 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +1.13 | 4 | 4 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | +0.30 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | +0.03 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют в обоих таймах | | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -2.22 | 1 | 4 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +1.38 | 3 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | +7.00 | 1 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 4:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Харкшеиде
No profit history stored for this side yet.
First half
Ниендорфер TSV
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +4.62 | 3 | 4 |
| Исход | Ничья | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.33 | 1 | 4 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.30 | 3 | 4 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +1.25 | 4 | 4 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -2.44 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.24 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +0.35 | 2 | 4 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.27 | 2 | 4 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.91 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | +6.15 | 1 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | +7.00 | 1 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
Харкшеиде
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
Ниендорфер TSV
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.37 | 2 | 4 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.91 | 2 | 4 |
| Исход | П2 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +1.44 | 4 | 4 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.42 | 2 | 4 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.46 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.92 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +2.73 | 3 | 4 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -2.59 | 1 | 4 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.86 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | +2.82 | 1 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
Харкшеиде
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.