General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
3.71
Угловые соперника
4.34 2.35
Ср. кэф поражения
2.87 1.55
xG против по кэфам
1.4 0.02
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.07 0.99
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.01 0.99
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.18 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Мотор
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Висла
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.90 | X 3.60 | 2 3.50 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.44 | П2 2.62 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.28 | П1/П2 1.28 | Х/П2 1.91 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.65 | Меньше 2.5 2.20 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.73 | Меньше 1.5 2 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.62 | Меньше 1.5 1.44 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Мотор
1 48%X 25%2 27%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
МоторLast matches
ВислаRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 6 встречах — 2 победы у Мотор, 1 у Висла, ничьих 3.
33% W — 250% D — 317% W — 1
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Лех | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 32-11 | 21 | 31 |
| 2 | Горник Забрзе | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 21-11 | 10 | 28 |
| 3 | Легия | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 23-11 | 12 | 24 |
| 4 | Погонь | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20-12 | 8 | 24 |
| 5 | Заглембе | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16-15 | 1 | 22 |
| 6 | Катовице | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 25-19 | 6 | 21 |
| 7 | Пяст Гливице | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24-20 | 4 | 21 |
| 8 | Висла Краков | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20-18 | 2 | 21 |
| 9 | Ягеллония | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17-18 | -1 | 18 |
| 10 | Корона | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14-19 | -5 | 18 |
| 11 | Мотор | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19-22 | -3 | 16 |
| 12 | Висла | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12-18 | -6 | 15 |
| 13 | Краковия | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15-21 | -6 | 12 |
| 14 | Видзев Лодз | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 17-19 | -2 | 11 |
| 15 | Радомяк | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15-29 | -14 | 11 |
| 16 | Шлёнск | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17-25 | -8 | 9 |
| 17 | Ракув | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 19-29 | -10 | 9 |
| 18 | Виекзйста Краков | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17-26 | -9 | 8 |
Season statistic
Мотор
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 14 (1.8)
- Goals conceded 13 (1.6)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Висла
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 0 / 2
- Goals scored 12 (1.5)
- Goals conceded 9 (1.1)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Мотор
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 5 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | +2.94 | 5 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -3.52 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.75 | 12 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -4.89 | 2 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.54 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.92 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +2.22 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -3.92 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +2.80 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -2.29 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +2.27 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.57 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +2.21 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -1.21 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.33 | 10 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -4.20 | 2 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +3.12 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.97 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -0.60 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -0.30 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +5.19 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -3.78 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -2.64 | 2 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.01 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.45 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.55 | 2 | 7 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -2.51 | 4 | 9 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +2.36 | 5 | 9 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -3.29 | 5 | 13 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | +2.61 | 8 | 13 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -3.29 | 3 | 10 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | +1.45 | 7 | 10 |
| Corners | Больше 11.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Corners | Меньше 11.5 | +1.00 | 2 | 2 |
| Corners | Больше 7.5 | -0.49 | 1 | 2 |
| Corners | Меньше 7.5 | +0.62 | 1 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | +2.48 | 5 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -3.84 | 1 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | +2.51 | 4 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -2.13 | 2 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | +2.02 | 3 | 4 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -2.35 | 1 | 4 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | -2.95 | 1 | 5 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +2.04 | 4 | 5 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -4.36 | 2 | 8 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +3.66 | 6 | 8 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +2.13 | 2 | 2 |
Висла
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.31 | 6 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.44 | 4 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -4.44 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.68 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.56 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.32 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.81 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.44 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.07 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -0.61 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.33 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.91 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.03 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -6.04 | 1 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.53 | 10 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +6.55 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +1.59 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -2.75 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +5.38 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.15 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.59 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -0.93 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -0.47 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.58 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.01 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +1.46 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.90 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.20 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +2.33 | 3 | 8 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | +1.64 | 3 | 3 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -0.40 | 7 | 12 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -0.98 | 5 | 12 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -0.68 | 5 | 11 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | -0.05 | 6 | 11 |
| Corners | Больше 11.5 | -1.30 | 2 | 6 |
| Corners | Меньше 11.5 | +0.20 | 4 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | -1.35 | 1 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +0.96 | 2 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | +1.41 | 5 | 8 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -2.38 | 3 | 8 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | -0.03 | 2 | 4 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -0.21 | 2 | 4 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | +1.61 | 4 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -2.31 | 2 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -2.37 | 2 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +1.92 | 4 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 6.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 6.5 | +0.73 | 1 | 1 |
First half
Мотор
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -9.26 | 1 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.71 | 5 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | +9.66 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.03 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.86 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.18 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.49 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.73 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.55 | 3 | 7 |
Висла
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +3.04 | 4 | 12 |
| Исход | Ничья | -5.10 | 3 | 12 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.23 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -4.35 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +1.10 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +1.65 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.25 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.68 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -3.81 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.71 | 6 | 8 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Motor Lublin Arena, Lublin