General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.13
Ср. кэф поражения
9.72 1.41
xG против по кэфам
0.56 0.14
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.15 0.62
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.73 1.13
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.62 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Мбарара Сити
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Виперс
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 7.65 | X 3.78 | 2 1.40 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 2.49 | П1/П2 1.17 | Х/П2 1.02 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 2.04 | Меньше 2.5 1.67 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 0.5 1.83 | Меньше 0.5 1.75 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 1.67 | Меньше 1.5 1.91 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Виперс
1 12%X 24%2 64%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Мбарара СитиLast matches
ВиперсRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 0 победы у Мбарара Сити, 7 у Виперс, ничьих 1.
0% W — 013% D — 188% W — 7
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Нек | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19-5 | 14 | 23 |
| 2 | Bul | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18-6 | 12 | 23 |
| 3 | SC Вилла | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19-6 | 13 | 21 |
| 4 | Ентеббе Уппк | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | 19 |
| 5 | Ккка | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12-6 | 6 | 19 |
| 6 | Полисе | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10-13 | -3 | 15 |
| 7 | Ura | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11-13 | -2 | 13 |
| 8 | Блакс Повер | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11-15 | -4 | 13 |
| 9 | Китара | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 | 12 |
| 10 | Виперс | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13-4 | 9 | 11 |
| 11 | Марунс | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13-11 | 2 | 11 |
| 12 | Експресс | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10-11 | -1 | 11 |
| 13 | Мбарара Сити | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4-8 | -4 | 8 |
| 14 | Упдф | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4-8 | -4 | 8 |
| 15 | Лугази | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6-13 | -7 | 8 |
| 16 | Нтугасазе | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6-22 | -16 | 4 |
| 17 | Катака | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10-25 | -15 | 3 |
| 18 | Кигези Хомебойз | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2-12 | -10 | 1 |
Season statistic
Мбарара Сити
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 0
- Lost home / away 1 / 3
- Goals scored 3 (0.4)
- Goals conceded 8 (1.1)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 5
Виперс
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 2
- Lost home / away 0 / 1
- Goals scored 15 (2.1)
- Goals conceded 2 (0.3)
- Clean sheets 5
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Мбарара Сити
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.52 | 2 | 7 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.18 | 2 | 7 |
| Исход | П2 | -2.43 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.59 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +1.17 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -0.39 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -0.56 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.33 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -0.66 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +1.43 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.38 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.70 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.10 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.29 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.24 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.99 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.26 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.59 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.60 | 1 | 1 |
Виперс
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.91 | 4 | 9 |
| Исход | Ничья | +10.01 | 4 | 9 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.14 | 1 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.06 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +3.34 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -2.70 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +3.34 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -4.81 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +3.30 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -4.79 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +1.54 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -0.15 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.30 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -2.38 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +1.54 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -2.53 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +1.25 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.93 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.45 | 5 | 8 |
First half
Мбарара Сити
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.57 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.51 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.46 | 1 | 1 |
Виперс
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.65 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.65 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.52 | 1 | 1 |
Second half
No profit data yet