General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
0.54
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.05 0.61
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.88 1.01
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.92 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
- 3'
Габриэл СилваГол · assist Джосе Мендес
- 38'
- 45+3'
- 45+3'
- 46'
Салвадор Блопа → С. ГамбоаSubstitution
- 46'
- 46'
- 52'
- 53'
- 61'
- 64'
- 65'
- 66'
М. Алмеида → В. БастиянелеSubstitution
- 66'
П. Симао → С. Джорге ФерреираSubstitution
- 72'
Габриэл СилваSubstitution
- 74'
- 75'
- 76'
- 82'
- 82'
П. Симао → Дж. СтасиякSubstitution
- 90+1'
- 90+2'
Lineups
Ланс U19
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Спортинг U19
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 3.80 | X 5 | 2 1.53 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 3.40 | П2 1.30 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 2.20 | П1/П2 1.12 | Х/П2 1.20 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 2.10 | Меньше 3.5 1.67 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.62 | Меньше 1.5 1.44 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 1.50 | Меньше 1.5 2.50 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Спортинг U19
1 24%X 18%2 58%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Ланс U19Last matches
Спортинг U19Recent meetings between the two teams
0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0
No H2H matches yet
Table
League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.
Season statistic
Ланс U19
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 1
- Lost home / away 0 / 3
- Goals scored 10 (1.4)
- Goals conceded 12 (1.7)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Спортинг U19
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 1
- Lost home / away 0 / 1
- Goals scored 10 (1.4)
- Goals conceded 9 (1.3)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Ланс U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +3.30 | 4 | 8 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.84 | 2 | 8 |
| Исход | П2 | -4.45 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -3.51 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +3.15 | 7 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -2.18 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.94 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -3.12 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +3.83 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.40 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.56 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.75 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.01 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.44 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.94 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +1.47 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.56 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.46 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.24 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.99 | 1 | 1 |
| П1/П2 | П1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| П1/П2 | П2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 4 | +4.60 | 1 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | +13.06 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +0.83 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.87 | 1 | 1 |
Спортинг U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.49 | 6 | 9 |
| Исход | Ничья | +2.04 | 2 | 9 |
| Исход | П2 | -7.06 | 1 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.16 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.17 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.52 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -2.69 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.67 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.01 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -3.88 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.62 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.45 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.44 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.80 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.57 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +1.58 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.49 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.12 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.40 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.20 | 3 | 6 |
First half
Ланс U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.47 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.53 | 1 | 1 |
Спортинг U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.51 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.90 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.49 | 1 | 1 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue CTS La Gaillette, Avion
- Referee Т. Овен