General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.22
xG против по кэфам
2.33 0.4
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.53 0.78
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.33 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
FC 08 Виллинген
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Карлсруе-2
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
FC 08 ВиллингенLast matches
Карлсруе-2Recent meetings between the two teams
В последних 2 встречах — 1 победы у FC 08 Виллинген, 1 у Карлсруе-2, ничьих 0.
50% W — 10% D — 050% W — 1
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Бакнанг | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 37-18 | 19 | 31 |
| 2 | Оберачерн | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28-11 | 17 | 30 |
| 3 | FC 08 Виллинген | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27-19 | 8 | 27 |
| 4 | Реутлинген | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23-16 | 7 | 27 |
| 5 | Балингер SC | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24-16 | 8 | 26 |
| 6 | Ёунг Бойс Реутлинген | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 30-21 | 9 | 23 |
| 7 | Карлсруе-2 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26-24 | 2 | 23 |
| 8 | FV Равенсбург | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27-16 | 11 | 22 |
| 9 | 1. FC Мулаусен | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 30-31 | -1 | 21 |
| 10 | CFR Пфоржеим | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23-26 | -3 | 18 |
| 11 | FC Холжаусен | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22-25 | -3 | 18 |
| 12 | Балинген | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18-20 | -2 | 16 |
| 13 | Ессинген | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19-24 | -5 | 16 |
| 14 | TSV Синген | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17-28 | -11 | 14 |
| 15 | Тенинген | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 24-36 | -12 | 13 |
| 16 | FC Нёттинген | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 30-25 | 5 | 12 |
| 17 | Тюркспор Некарсулм | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16-40 | -24 | 9 |
| 18 | Норманния Гмюнд | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15-40 | -25 | 6 |
Season statistic
FC 08 Виллинген
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 0
- Goals scored 13 (1.9)
- Goals conceded 11 (1.6)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 1
Карлсруе-2
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 3 / 2
- Lost home / away 0 / 1
- Goals scored 17 (2.4)
- Goals conceded 12 (1.7)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 0
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
FC 08 Виллинген
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.67 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.18 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.14 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.44 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.73 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +2.29 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | +1.09 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | +0.60 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | +9.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +0.46 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.78 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Карлсруе-2
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.57 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.88 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.52 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.53 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.63 | 1 | 1 |
First half
FC 08 Виллинген
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.09 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +2.96 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | +9.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +2.03 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Карлсруе-2
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
FC 08 Виллинген
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.63 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.56 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.19 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | +5.25 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +2.03 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Карлсруе-2
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.