General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
0.21
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0 1.42
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Балинген
Starting XI
No lineups yet
TSV Синген
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
БалингенLast matches
TSV СингенRecent meetings between the two teams
0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0
No H2H matches yet
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Бакнанг | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 37-18 | 19 | 31 |
| 2 | Оберачерн | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28-11 | 17 | 30 |
| 3 | FC 08 Виллинген | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27-19 | 8 | 27 |
| 4 | Реутлинген | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23-16 | 7 | 27 |
| 5 | Балингер SC | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24-16 | 8 | 26 |
| 6 | Ёунг Бойс Реутлинген | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 30-21 | 9 | 23 |
| 7 | Карлсруе-2 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26-24 | 2 | 23 |
| 8 | FV Равенсбург | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27-16 | 11 | 22 |
| 9 | 1. FC Мулаусен | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 30-31 | -1 | 21 |
| 10 | CFR Пфоржеим | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23-26 | -3 | 18 |
| 11 | FC Холжаусен | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22-25 | -3 | 18 |
| 12 | Балинген | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18-20 | -2 | 16 |
| 13 | Ессинген | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19-24 | -5 | 16 |
| 14 | TSV Синген | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17-28 | -11 | 14 |
| 15 | Тенинген | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 24-36 | -12 | 13 |
| 16 | FC Нёттинген | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 30-25 | 5 | 12 |
| 17 | Тюркспор Некарсулм | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16-40 | -24 | 9 |
| 18 | Норманния Гмюнд | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15-40 | -25 | 6 |
Season statistic
Балинген
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 2
- Lost home / away 2 / 1
- Goals scored 7 (0.9)
- Goals conceded 10 (1.2)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 2
TSV Синген
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 0
- Lost home / away 0 / 4
- Goals scored 13 (1.6)
- Goals conceded 19 (2.4)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 3
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Балинген
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.45 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.71 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.20 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.19 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.85 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.93 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | +9.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.78 | 1 | 1 |
TSV Синген
No profit history stored for this side yet.
First half
Балинген
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.85 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.36 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.19 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.34 | 1 | 1 |
TSV Синген
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
Балинген
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.85 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.36 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +2.96 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | +9.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +1.90 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
TSV Синген
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.